Werbung

Zeitplan

Weekday Date From To Activity
Friday 07.04. 10.00 22.00 Unofficial Practice
         
Saturday 08.04. - - Last day of team arrivals
    10.00 22.00 Unofficial Practice
    10.00 20.00 Ball Registration
         
Sunday 09.04. 10.00 18.00 Ball Registration
    10.00 11.00 Lane Maintenance
    9.00 10.00 Team Managers meeting (Hotel)
    11.00 12.30 Official Practice Squad 1
    12.30 13.30 Lane Maintenance
    13.30 15.00 Official Practice Squad 2
    15.00 16.00 Lane Maintenance
    16.00 17.30 Official Practice Squad 3
    17.30 18.30 Break and line up
    18.30 19.00 Opening Ceremony in the centre
         
Monday 10.04. 08.00 09.00 Lane Maintenance
    09.00 12.15 Boys Doubles Squad 1
    12.15 13.15 Lane Maintenance
    13.15 16.30 Boys Doubles Squad 2
    16.30 17.30 Lane Maintenance
    17.30 18.15 Boys Doubles Semi Finals
    18.15 19.00 Boys Doubles Finals
    19.00 19.30 Medal Ceremonies Boys Doubles
         
Tuesday 11.04. 08.00 09.00 Lane Maintenance
    09.00 12.15 Girls Doubles Squad 1
    12.15 13.15 Lane Maintenance
    13.15 16.30 Girls Doubles Squad 2
    16.30 17.30 Lane Maintenance
    17.30 18.15 Girls Doubles Semi Finals
    18.15 19.00 Girls Doubles Finals
    19.00 19.30 Medal Ceremonies Girls Doubles
         
Wednesday 12.04. 08.00 09.00 Lane Maintenance
    09.00 12.15 Boys Team, Block 1
    12.15 13.15 Lane Maintenance
    13.15 16.30 Girls Team, Block 1
         
Thursday 13.04. 08.00 09.00 Lane Maintenance
    09.00 12.15 Girls Team, Block 2
    12.15 13.15 Lane Maintenance
    13.15 16.30 Boys Team, Block 2
    16.30 17.30 Lane Maintenance
    17.30 18.30 Girls & Boys Team, Semi Finals
    18.30 19.30 Girls & Boys Team, Finals
    19.30 20.00 Medal Ceremonies Girls & Boys Team
         
Friday 14.04. 08.00 09.00 Lane Maintenance
    09.00 12.15 Boys Singles, Squad 1
    12.15 13.15 Lane Maintenance
    13.15 16.30 Boys Singles, Squad 2
    16.30 17.30 Lane Maintenance
    17.30 18.00 Boys Singles Semi Finals
    18.00 18.30 Boys Singles Finals
    18.30 19.00 Medal Ceremonies Boys Singles & All Events
         
Saturday 15.04. 08.00 09.00 Lane Maintenance
    09.00 12.15 Girls Singles, Squad 1
    12.15 13.15 Lane Maintenance
    13.15 16.30 Girls Singles, Squad 2
    16.30 17.30 Lane Maintenance
    17.30 18.00 Girls Singles Semi Finals
    18.00 18.30 Girls Singles Finals
    18.30 19.00 Medal Ceremonies Girls Singles & All Events
         
Sunday 16.04. 08.00 09.00 Lane Maintenance
    09.00 10.00 Girls & Boys Masters, Step 1 (2 x 8 matches)
    10.00 11.00 Girls & Boys Masters, Step 2 (2 x 8 matches)
    11.00 12.00 Lane Maintenance
    12.00 13.00 Girls & Boys Masters, Step 3 (2 X 4 matches)
    13.00 14.00 Girls & Boys Masters, Step 4 (2 X 2 matches)
    14.00 14.30 Break
    14.30 15.30 Girls Masters, Step 5
    15.30 16.30 Boys Masters, Step 5
    16.30 17.00 Medal Ceremonies Girls & Boys Masters
    19.00 01.00 Banquet at Bowling Centre

Download

EYC2017ScheduleV4.pdf

Zeitplan zum Download

 
 

Information über die Seite Zeitplan
Letzte Änderung: Mittwoch, 5. April 2017